Turneringens navn: Den femtårnede 2014      
HOLD NAVNE KLUB   Vundne Plus/min i alt   Placering
               
16 Carsten Olsen og Peter Hansen Tølløse   5 45   1
25 Mikael Svendsen og Brian Mikkelsen Storebælt + Nordvest   5 42   2
42 Lasse Madsen og Dann Dann Storebælt   5 38   3
30 Slobodan Kolakovic og Ken Fiske Høng + Tømmerup   5 35   4
36 Ole Trier og Karin Jensen Hjembæk   5 33   5
34 Ove Larsen og Erling Jensen Eggeslevmagle   4 22   6
24 Jørgen Madsen og Ivar Johansen Storebælt   4 17   7
43 Jette Boesgaard og Aase Lundfald Kalundborg   4 17   8
39 Irma Sørensen og Karna Simonsen Kalundborg   4 15   9
27 Inge Hansen og Jens Peter Hansen Dianalund   4 11   10
38 Bente Holland Mølle og Jørn Bang Hansen Dianalund   4 9   11
02 Eskild Thorsgaard og Villy Marker Høng   3 17   12
11 Fie Bøckel og Anni Lindof Odsherred   3 14   13
17 Ingelise og Niels Erik Durup Slagelse, seje seniorer   3 12   14
12 Jane Berger og Dorthe Pedersen Kalundborg   3 6   15
29 Rita Albrechtsen og Ingeman Albrechtsen Eggeslevmagle   3 6   16
18 Jimmy Nielsen og Lis Pedersen Storebælt   3 5   17
04 Benny Hansen og Ronald Thostrup Høng + Tømmerup   3 4   18
13 Jækvan Nielsen og Joan Have Korsør   3 0   19
21 Anette og Henrik Brun Høng + ingen   3 0   20
03 Jytte og Mette Hjembæk   3 -1   21
23 Eigil og Harry LB 2000   3 -7   22
14 Jørgen Erik Olsen og Helle Andersen Tølløse   2 11   23
22 Svend Erik og Lone LB 2000   2 11   24
01 John og Mogens Hjembæk   2 7   25
09 Kaj Nielsen og Ole Larsen Høng   2 1   26
41 Anne Johansen og Annelise Øst Eggeslevmagle   2 0   27
37 Niels Müller og Lars Petersen Hjembæk   2 -2   28
32 Karen Inger Jensen og Hanne Schwartz Kalundborg   2 -4   29
08 Kenneth Kristensen og Susanne Kristensen Storebælt   2 -5   30
10 Gunhild Nielsen og Kaj Ove Hansen Høng   2 -9   31
28 Claus og Pia LB 2000   2 -15   32
19 Aksel Jensen og Bent Lykke Eggeslevmagle   1 -12   33
26 Anni Jensen og Robert Simonsen Dianalund   1 -12   34
06 Inge og Kaj Hjembæk   1 -13   35
05 Annalise Thorn og Georg Thorn Dianalund   1 -24   36
20 Jette og Niels Jochumsen Gørlev/Sorø   1 -29   37
31 Bende Dyck og Bent Hald Kalundborg   1 -29   38
33 Anny Jensen og Astrid Mathissen Eggeslevmagle   1 -38   39
35 Grethe Johnsen og Ruth Jensen Eggeslevmagle   1 -38   40
40 Inge Bülow og Åse Jacobsen Eggeslevmagle   0 -29   41
07 Nina Henriksen og Niels Jørgensen Dianalund   0 -39   42
15 Otto Schwartz og Peter Andreasen Kalundborg   0 -42   43