HOLD NAVNE KLUB   Vundne Plus/min i alt   Placering
               
29 Martin Nørgaard opg Frederik Frederiksen Tappernøje   5 53   1
17 Slobodan Kolakovic og Benjamin Zibrandtsen Høng og Hjembæk   5 41   2
32 Anni Lindorf og Fie Bøckel Odsherred   5 41   3
01 Helle Andersen og Karsten E. Olsen Tølløse og Nordvest   5 37   4
25 Gunnar Henriksen og Peter Stouenberg Nordvest   4 37   5
35 Daggi Jensen og Kaj Madsen Ugerløse   4 31   6
12 Ronald Thostrup og Ken Fiske Kalundborg   4 24   7
33 Peter Andreasen og Flemming Pedersen Kalundborg   4 23   8
16 Villy Marker og Eskild Thorsgaard Høng   4 21   9
18 Karin Zibrandtsen og Inge Madsen Hjembæk   4 18   10
20 Leif Bartels og Peter Hansen Høng   4 17   11
48 Danni Have Fuglsang og Jækvan Nielsen Korsør   4 8   12
02 Benny Hansen og Johnny Hofhøj Høng og Vestfyn   3 22   13
42 Lasse Madsen og Dann Dann Storebælt   3 21   14
45 Kirsten og Kurt Jensen Kalundborg   3 20   15
37 Birger Christensen og Leo Hansen Eggeslevmagle   3 16   16
46 Bjarne Vang og Leif Lysholm Boule Hedebo   3 14   17
21 Poul Erik Pedersen og Poul Chr. Jensen Høng   3 10   18
22 Ole Larsen og Else Bartels Høng   3 10   19
05 Jimmy Nielsen og Mikael Svendsen Storebælt   3 8   20
24 Mette Eriksen og Flemming Christensen(U) Kalundborg   3 7   21
31 Jytte Hansen og Kirsten Laustsen Høng   3 4   22
34 John Lau og Mogens Hansen Hjembæk   3 0   23
43 Jørgen Madsen og Lis Pedersen Storebælt   3 0   24
41 Ole Trier Hansen og Lars Johnsen Hjembæk   3 -1   25
26 Niels Erik Nielsen og Ingelise Nielsen Seje seniorer   2 -1   26
38 Birthe Hansen og Eigil Hansen Kalundborg   2 -3   27
49 Janni Have Fuglsang og Joan Have Nielsen Korsør   2 -4   28
50 Ina og Allan Christiansen Korsør   2 -4   29
19 Kenneth og Susanne Christiansen Storebælt   2 -5   30
30 Brian Mikkelsen og Finn Jørgensen Nordvest   2 -5   31
15 Kurt Kolbe og Ole Qvist Høng   2 -6   32
08 Ivar Johansen og Sonja S. Tanggård Storebælt   2 -11   33
04 Jane Berger og Karna Simonsen Kalundborg   2 -12   34
27 Katja brodersen og Bill Brodersen Kalundborg   2 -12   35
10 Karen og Jens Jørgensen Storebælt   2 -13   36
14 Bende Dyck og Bent Hald Jensen Kalundborg   2 -14   37
47 Alice og Robert Kristiansen Boule Hedebo   1 -11   38
39 Ruth Jensen og Aksel Jensen Eggeslevmagle   1 -18   39
09 Jette og Niels Jochumsen Storebælt   1 -23   40
11 Else Madsen og Irma Sørensen Kalundborg   1 -23   41
06 Anne Johansen og Annelise Øst Eggeslevmagle   1 -24   42
28 Huigo Sørensen og Erik Jensen Kalundborg   1 -28   43
36 Keld Rasmussen og Peter Quist Eggeslevmagle   1 -29   44
13 Maya og Majbritt Pedersen Kalundborg   1 -30   45
40 Ove Larsen og Bent Lykke Eggeslevmagle   1 -32   46
07 Inge Bülow og Astrid Matthiesen Eggeslevmagle   1 -36   47
03 Sonja og Jørgen Pedersen Kalundborg   0 -40   48
23 Minna Jørgensen og Mona Larsen Høng   0 -45   49
44 Lars Petersen og Jytte Nielsen Hjembæk   0 -53   50
    KONTROL   125 0